Jrk. Nimi Piirkond I II III IV V VI VII VIII Kokku
1 Gerli Gull KURESSAARE 14 14             28
2 Eva Männigo Paide 14 14             28
3 Klarika Kunst Pärnu rand 14 14             28
4 Evelin Merilainen Taebla 14 14             28
5 Smilla Sangernebo Viljandi 14 14             28
6 Anu Raag Võru 14 14             28
7 Külli Stroo Jõhvi 14 12             26
8 Marjaana Lepiste Jõhvi 12 14             26
9 Krista Rautsik Kääriku 14 12             26
10 Mari Tool Paide 14 12             26
11 Katri Mandel Põlva 12 14             26
12 Regina Veskimäe Rakvere 12 14             26
13 Triin Heilu Taebla 14 12             26
14 Tiia Laidinen Taebla 12 14             26
15 Karoliina Kallion Tõrva 12 14             26
16 Jelizaveta Morozova Jõhvi 14 10             24
17 Tiia Klaas Jõhvi 10 14             24
18 Laura Leiten Kloogaranna 14 10             24
19 Sigrid Errit Kloogaranna 12 12             24
20 Maike Kadaja KURESSAARE 12 12             24
21 Reelika Mägi KURESSAARE 14 10             24
22 Irene Virkoja Paide 10 14             24
23 Merike Errit Pirita 12 12             24
24 Airi Lääne Pärnu rand 12 12             24
25 Ana Laura Kaasik Taebla 10 14             24
26 Siret Rebane Viljandi 12 12             24
27 Annabel Huik Võru 12 12             24
28 Cristin Lepp KURESSAARE 10 12             22
29 Kristiina Kopli Kääriku 8 14             22
30 Maie Bernhard Paide 14 8             22
31 Krislin Virkoja Paide 12 10             22
32 Anne Põder Paide 12 10             22
33 Siive Kams Paide 10 12             22
34 Kädi Böckler Pirita 14 8             22
35 Jane Pillai Põlva 14 8             22
36 Hippe Oimet Põlva 12 10             22
37 Kärolis Kungla Taebla 14 8             22
38 Karina Kungla Taebla 12 10             22
39 Hele-Mall Erik Taebla 12 10             22
40 Maret Valk Taebla 10 12             22
41 Reelika Smill Taebla 8 14             22
42 Liisa Provotorov Võru 8 14             22
43 Mirtel Kuuse Võru 12 10             22
44 Raili Kont-Kontson Kloogaranna 7 14             21
45 Maria Vahrusheva Pirita 14 7             21
46 Hristina Šamarina Pirita 7 14             21
47 Kerstin Kauksi Põlva 14 7             21
48 Kati-Karolin Prangli Rakvere 14 7             21
49 Riina Suits Taebla 14 7             21
50 Birgit Pertelson Viljandi 14 7             21
51 Mariann Toots Võru 7 14             21
52 Mirjam Vinkler Jõhvi 10 10             20
53 Aime Luuk Jõhvi 8 12             20
54 Kristel Gull KURESSAARE 12 8             20
55 Leana Vahter KURESSAARE 12 8             20
56 Piret Põlder KURESSAARE 14 6             20
57 Triin Treiblit Pärnu rand 10 10             20
58 Maili Jaaska Rakvere 10 10             20
59 Aive Aljaste Taebla 8 12             20
60 Julia Mihhalkina Tõrva 14 6             20
61 Jane Roosimägi Viljandi 12 8             20
62 Cätliin Kuimets Viljandi 10 10             20
63 Ave Saaremägi Võru 8 12             20
64 Brita Saare Võru 10 10             20
65 Ave Uustalu Jõhvi 7 12             19
66 Riin Emajõe Kloogaranna 5 14             19
67 Melani Vahesaar Kohila 7 12             19
68 Maie Ader KURESSAARE 12 7             19
69 Epp Sepp Paide 12 7             19
70 Margit Reinmets Paide 12 7             19
71 Ingrit Lang Pirita 7 12             19
72 Liisi Kõrgemäe Põlva 7 12             19
73 Eveli Maripuu Taebla 12 7             19
74 Loore Jõela Tõrva 7 12             19
75 Getriin Vasilkovski Võru 7 12             19
76 Krislin Heinsoo KURESSAARE 10 8             18
77 Ruth Ivan Kääriku 10 8             18
78 Maive Sibul Paide 10 8             18
79 Helen Kalju Pirita 14 4             18
80 Jaanika Loomus Pirita 8 10             18
81 Kadi Paaliste Taebla 10 8             18
82 Enge Edovald Taebla 10 8             18
83 Astrid Lepp Tartu Rannakeskus 12 6             18
84 Kadri Pilm Tõrva 6 12             18
85 Karmen Mõts Tõrva 4 14             18
86 Anu Ülper Viljandi 8 10             18
87 Roosmarii Räim Võru 10 8             18
88 Hanna Provotorov Võru 10 8             18
89 Mari Mandel Võru 8 10             18
90 Jana Meigas Jõhvi 7 10             17
91 Helin Mägi KURESSAARE 10 7             17
92 Reelika Rohi Pirita 5 12             17
93 Kaire Kuura Taebla 7 10             17
94 Marit Pipenberg Taebla 7 10             17
95 Angela Sööt Tõrva 7 10             17
96 Piret Helve Viljandi 12 5             17
97 Berit Korindt Kloogaranna 8 8             16
98 Reelika Borman Kloogaranna 4 12             16
99 Piret Pukspuu Kloogaranna 2 14             16
100 Merln Müür Kääriku 6 10             16
101 Alesja Svetovidova Pirita 10 6             16
102 Aile Rummel Rakvere 8 8             16
103 Kirke Vaino Tartu Rannakeskus 8 8             16
104 Gaida Kertu Roos Tõrva 12 4             16
105 Grete Allilender Tõrva 8 8             16
106 Anneli Külm Tõrva 6 10             16
107 Liisbet Pill Viljandi 10 6             16
108 Margit Luik Viljandi 10 6             16
109 Laureen Reier Viljandi 8 8             16
110 Crislin Kuklase Põlva 10 5             15
111 Ene Viigimäe Pärnu rand 7 8             15
112 Reilika Pikerpõld Taebla 8 7             15
113 Anna Romanenko Jõhvi 0 14             14
114 Emma-Lota Piirmets Kohila 0 14             14
115 Andra Aavik Kohila 0 14             14
116 Mari-Ly Talas Kohila 0 14             14
117 Pille-Riin Kiik Kohila 6 8             14
118 Marju Selberg KURESSAARE 0 14             14
119 Kaari Liis Pihel KURESSAARE 0 14             14
120 Kristel Sild KURESSAARE 14 0             14
121 Kristin Reinmets Paide 0 14             14
122 Anette Arak Pirita 0 14             14
123 Eva-Liisa Kuivonen Pirita 0 14             14
124 Jane Leppmets Pirita 14 0             14
125 Nadežda Zelenko Pirita 10 4             14
126 Eva Kiisa Pirita 7 7             14
127 Kätlin Hantson Pirita 4 10             14
128 Kerda Ledis Taebla 14 0             14
129 Grethel Rosiine Simson Taebla 7 7             14
130 Kristiina Peterson Taebla 0 14             14
131 Krista Kotselainen Tartu Rannakeskus 0 14             14
132 Annika Altoja Tartu Rannakeskus 6 8             14
133 Jaanika Roosimägi Viljandi 14 0             14
134 Getter Rang Viljandi 0 14             14
135 Maren Mõrd Viljandi 0 14             14
136 Liis Kranich Võru 14 0             14
137 Marta Tali Võru 14 0             14
138 Renne Merilo Kloogaranna 1 12             13
139 Lara Gontšarova Pirita 8 5             13
140 Heli Sadam Põlva 7 6             13
141 Alevtina Karpats Tõrva 8 5             13
142 Monika Poom Tõrva 5 8             13
143 Anni-Ly Abel Kohila 0 12             12
144 Helina Vaikla Kohila 0 12             12
145 Liisi Rump Kohila 0 12             12
146 Laura Aavik KURESSAARE 0 12             12
147 Kaidi Kattai Kääriku 12 0             12
148 Anete Kõiv Paide 0 12             12
149 Annika Loper Pirita 12 0             12
150 Pille-Riin Raie Pirita 12 0             12
151 Tatjana Savina Pirita 0 12             12
152 Ave Kuusk Pirita 0 12             12
153 Liisa E.  Rakvere 0 12             12
154 Kaidi Talts Taebla 12 0             12
155 Heliko Nukki Taebla 0 12             12
156 Mari Kahu Viljandi 7 5             12
157 Soonja Siimson Viljandi 0 12             12
158 Agne Närripä Viljandi 0 12             12
159 Linda Koreinik Võru 12 0             12
160 Piret Lepik Pärnu rand 6 5             11
161 Brigita Urmet Kloogaranna 0 10             10
162 Laura-Liisa Maiste Kloogaranna 0 10             10
163 Sirbi Tammel Kloogaranna 10 0             10
164 Rebecca Pent Kohila 0 10             10
165 Elis Prunt Kohila 0 10             10
166 Pillerin Asperk Kohila 0 10             10
167 Eveli Iloste KURESSAARE 0 10             10
168 Kätriin Põld KURESSAARE 0 10             10
169 Elizabeth Lindjärv Paide 0 10             10
170 Olga Bõstrova Pirita 10 0             10
171 Maria Metsaorg Pirita 6 4             10
172 Liina Tasa Pirita 0 10             10
173 Elina-Liis Rais Pirita 0 10             10
174 Maigi Koppe Taebla 10 0             10
175 Helerin Hansman Tartu Rannakeskus 0 10             10
176 Ülle Saar Tõrva 10 0             10
177 Anne Kaldma Tõrva 5 5             10
178 Kaire Kabral Viljandi 0 10             10
179 Gerly Taaber Võru 0 10             10
180 Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg Pirita 6 3             9
181 Natalja Ivanova Pirita 6 3             9
182 Varvara Ratnikova Pirita 4 5             9
183 Lisette Villers Jõhvi 8 0             8
184 Egle Kaur Kloogaranna 0 8             8
185 Liis Salu Kloogaranna 0 8             8
186 Eliisa Neigo Kohila 0 8             8
187 Greete Jõras Kohila 0 8             8
188 Janne Järvalt KURESSAARE 0 8             8
189 Patricia Matrov Paide 0 8             8
190 Mairit Pajumägi Pirita 0 8             8
191 Gerda Kaubi Pirita 0 8             8
192 Geerit Kikut Pirita 8 0             8
193 Grete-Mai Rohtmets Põltsamaa 8 0             8
194 Kristin Semm Põlva 8 0             8
195 Eneli Maal Pärnu rand 0 8             8
196 Ülle Männiste Pärnu rand 8 0             8
197 Sirle Korm Taebla 8 0             8
198 Alice Alberg Taebla 0 8             8
199 Jane Mölder Tõrva 4 4             8
200 Laura Luik Viljandi 8 0             8
201 Janelle Leenurm Viljandi 0 8             8
202 Haide Haring Võru 0 8             8
203 Tuuli Loho KURESSAARE 0 7             7
204 Liisel Nelis KURESSAARE 0 7             7
205 Caroline Koit Paide 0 7             7
206 Jane Napritson Pirita 0 7             7
207 Mailis Pajumägi Pirita 0 7             7
208 Kiira Ivanova Pirita 0 7             7
209 Kristel Kullerkupp Pirita 7 0             7
210 Kristel Lusik Pärnu rand 0 7             7
211 Riina Kopti Taebla 7 0             7
212 Mette-Mirja Moumets Taebla 7 0             7
213 Yuliana Filchenkova Tartu Rannakeskus 0 7             7
214 Martha Pilt Viljandi 7 0             7
215 Anu Roosimägi Viljandi 7 0             7
216 Hanna Liise Nälk Viljandi 0 7             7
217 Maarja Soolo Viljandi 0 7             7
218 Kerli Kubi Võru 7 0             7
219 Kätlin Kaju KURESSAARE 0 6             6
220 Kadri Aru KURESSAARE 0 6             6
221 Irina Dobrjakova Pirita 0 6             6
222 Alesja Jagolnik Pirita 0 6             6
223 Karin Sabalisk Põlva 0 6             6
224 Laura Loorents Pärnu rand 0 6             6
225 Matilde-Marie Loorits Rakvere 0 6             6
226 Brit Marii Veri Tõrva 0 6             6
227 Gerli Pukk Viljandi 0 6             6
228 Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma Kääriku 5 0             5
229 Grete Raie Pirita 5 0             5
230 Karmen Stamm Pirita 5 0             5
231 Ksenia Demakova Pirita 0 5             5
232 Marjaana Pavlova Pirita 0 5             5
233 Triin Liivaru Pärnu rand 0 5             5
234 Laura Toodu Tartu Rannakeskus 0 5             5
235 Elli Palumaa Viljandi 0 5             5
236 Maria Henson Pirita 0 4             4
237 Anna Gontšarova Pirita 0 4             4
238 Eleanora Linkmann Pirita 4 0             4
239 Liisa Laanemets Pirita 4 0             4
240 Jaanika Linn Pärnu rand 0 4             4
241 Dajana Ellervee Tartu Rannakeskus 0 4             4
242 Maie Rummel Kloogaranna 3 0             3
243 Laina Mesila- Kaarmann Pirita 0 3             3
244 Ksenia Šljapnikova Pirita 0 3             3
245 Rebekka Soosaar Tartu Rannakeskus 0 2             2