Jrk.  Nimi Piirkond I II III IV V VI VII VIII Kokku
1 Jüri Suur KURESSAARE 14 14             28
2 Hardi Saarniit Pirita 14 14             28
3 Karmo Aros Rakvere 14 14             28
4 Janek Pisartšik Tõrva 14 14             28
5 Kristo Kotlov Viljandi 14 14             28
6 Marek Lendsaar Võru 14 14             28
7 Andrus Soo Kloogaranna 12 14             26
8 Aivar Päri Kohila 14 12             26
9 Kristo Forsel Kohila 12 14             26
10 Ilmar Mõttus Paide 14 12             26
11 Kevin Kaar Pirita 12 14             26
12 Rainer Kulp Põltsamaa 12 14             26
13 Kristjan Kuldmets Põlva 14 12             26
14 Mikko Reponen Põlva 12 14             26
15 Janar Kuld Taebla 14 12             26
16 Meelis Nukki Taebla 12 14             26
17 Rauno Kink Tartu Rannakeskus 12 14             26
18 Oleksii Bilous Jõhvi 12 12             24
19 Aleksandr Korn Jõhvi 10 14             24
20 Madis Luuken Kloogaranna 12 12             24
21 Egert Roodi Kohila 14 10             24
22 Guido Aavik KURESSAARE 12 12             24
23 Toomas Tiidt Kääriku 14 10             24
24 Rein Uibo Kääriku 12 12             24
25 Taivo Kivimäe Paide 10 14             24
26 Anti Kivimets Põltsamaa 12 12             24
27 Jaan Koppe Taebla 10 14             24
28 Sander Tiits Tartu Rannakeskus 14 10             24
29 Riivo Rüütel Viljandi 12 12             24
30 Kermo Vinkler Jõhvi 12 10             22
31 Arsenti Morozov Jõhvi 8 14             22
32 Raivo Kaseorg KURESSAARE 10 12             22
33 Kristjan Lepp KURESSAARE 12 10             22
34 Madis-Arno Küüsvek Kääriku 8 14             22
35 Aksel Õunapuu Paide 12 10             22
36 Kuldar Roosipuu Paide 12 10             22
37 Ain Kanne Paide 14 8             22
38 Kirill Balihhin Pirita 10 12             22
39 Oliver Siilbek Põltsamaa 14 8             22
40 Rivo Rehe Pärnu rand 12 10             22
41 Agu Pärnasalu Pärnu rand 10 12             22
42 Rasmus Jõesaar Pärnu rand 8 14             22
43 Risto Vilu Rakvere 12 10             22
44 Aigar Mund Rakvere 10 12             22
45 Maanus Jõevee Taebla 12 10             22
46 Kristjan Mikk Tõrva 10 12             22
47 Kristjan Kaska Viljandi 12 10             22
48 Martin Lukka Võru 10 12             22
49 Gennadi Fomin Kloogaranna 14 7             21
50 Juhan Mõttus Kääriku 7 14             21
51 Kristjan kallaste Pirita 14 7             21
52 Märt Piks Põltsamaa 7 14             21
53 Erko Jakobson Põlva 7 14             21
54 Jörgen Vanamõisa Pärnu rand 14 7             21
55 Richard Kotge Rakvere 14 7             21
56 Heiki Pilm Tõrva 14 7             21
57 Eero Välik Kohila 6 14             20
58 Kaspar Lest KURESSAARE 10 10             20
59 Kardo Liitmäe KURESSAARE 12 8             20
60 Gerdo Pool KURESSAARE 14 6             20
61 Henri Härma Paide 14 6             20
62 Jarek Tigane Pirita 10 10             20
63 Armands Putnis Pirita 6 14             20
64 Karl Kerdo Ojamaa Põltsamaa 14 6             20
65 Märt Maurer Põltsamaa 10 10             20
66 Raino Marten Rammo Põlva 10 10             20
67 Vello Akel Rakvere 12 8             20
68 Enn Toming Rakvere 8 12             20
69 Priit Nukki Taebla 14 6             20
70 Marko Õunas Taebla 12 8             20
71 Raivo Mägi Taebla 8 12             20
72 Taimo Jõemägi Tõrva 12 8             20
73 Franko Dusogov Viljandi 12 8             20
74 Taivo Valdur Jõhvi 7 12             19
75 Joonas  Pent Kohila 14 5             19
76 Krister  Õun Kohila 12 7             19
77 Tom Torn KURESSAARE 12 7             19
78 Illo Hansing Kääriku 7 12             19
79 Meris Pärna Pirita 7 12             19
80 Indrek Metsamärt Põltsamaa 7 12             19
81 Tanel Küünarpuu Taebla 14 5             19
82 Lauri Lilleoks Taebla 12 7             19
83 Raul Rehe Tõrva 7 12             19
84 Tauno Lipp Viljandi 14 5             19
85 Kevin Hunt Viljandi 7 12             19
86 Rasmus Lääne Viljandi 5 14             19
87 Robin Kahu Viljandi 5 14             19
88 Henrich Tuvik Võru 14 5             19
89 Gris Kallas Võru 5 14             19
90 Ivo Venig Võru 12 7             19
91 Aleksandr Mokon Jõhvi 8 10             18
92 Jaan Treier Kloogaranna 6 12             18
93 Jaak Kerstna Kohila 12 6             18
94 Heigo Stamm Kohila 10 8             18
95 Paul Mihkel Maasalu Kohila 6 12             18
96 Egert Andrejev KURESSAARE 10 8             18
97 Tarmo Viks Kääriku 6 12             18
98 Rauno Riiner Pirita 12 6             18
99 Alar Sadam Põltsamaa 14 4             18
100 Mikk Kesküla Põltsamaa 8 10             18
101 Marko Susi Põltsamaa 4 14             18
102 Rudolf Kauksi Põlva 10 8             18
103 Indrek Palo Põlva 8 10             18
104 Martin Maripuu Pärnu rand 12 6             18
105 Krister Vellet Pärnu rand 8 10             18
106 Taavi Käsk Taebla 14 4             18
107 Keiro Jõgisalu Taebla 10 8             18
108 Päärn Laasi Taebla 8 10             18
109 Hendry Kullamäe Taebla 6 12             18
110 Ingmar Juur Tartu Rannakeskus 14 4             18
111 Andreas Oja Tartu Rannakeskus 10 8             18
112 Raigo Mõts Tõrva 8 10             18
113 Mario Pinka Tõrva 4 14             18
114 ÜlarI Pallo Viljandi 14 4             18
115 Martin Oks Viljandi 8 10             18
116 Mirko Märdimäe Võru 4 14             18
117 Priit Tigane Võru 6 12             18
118 Peeter Kivioja Võru 6 12             18
119 Rasmus Rohumets Võru 10 8             18
120 Joel Põhja Võru 8 10             18
121 Richard Silm Kloogaranna 3 14             17
122 Silver Temtšuk Kohila 10 7             17
123 Mart Vahter KURESSAARE 10 7             17
124 Kalev Orgvee Paide 10 7             17
125 Tarel Ummik Pirita 14 3             17
126 Kaimar Juks Pirita 12 5             17
127 Märt Lillestik Põlva 12 5             17
128 Stenver Lannajärv Põlva 10 7             17
129 Urmas Koppe Taebla 10 7             17
130 Kunnar Kangro Tartu Rannakeskus 12 5             17
131 Paul Kangro Tartu Rannakeskus 10 7             17
132 Kurmo Külm Tõrva 7 10             17
133 Madis Helve Viljandi 10 7             17
134 Jarek Jänes Võru 7 10             17
135 Hendrik Luuken Kloogaranna 10 6             16
136 Reino Toop Kloogaranna 8 8             16
137 Marku Mikk Müür Kloogaranna 6 10             16
138 Toomas Tammsaar Kohila 8 8             16
139 Kennart Saaremäe Kääriku 8 8             16
140 Kristofer Virkoja Paide 8 8             16
141 Miko Moppel Paide 10 6             16
142 Ardo Rosin Põltsamaa 4 12             16
143 Kaarel Raidmets Põlva 8 8             16
144 Leho Aros Rakvere 10 6             16
145 Rene Kuusik Rakvere 10 6             16
146 Taavi Turban Rakvere 8 8             16
147 Risto Roomet Taebla 6 10             16
148 Roger Tibar Taebla 8 8             16
149 Egon Ilisson Tõrva 12 4             16
150 Lauri Saluveer Viljandi 10 6             16
151 Raul Missik Viljandi 10 6             16
152 Kaimar Männigo Viljandi 8 8             16
153 Vairo Eomois Võru 10 6             16
154 Toomas Rand Kloogaranna 1 14             15
155 Margus Miller Kohila 5 10             15
156 Sten Seppo Pirita 5 10             15
157 Germo Ottender Põltsamaa 10 5             15
158 Aleks Kikkas Põltsamaa 8 7             15
159 Alex Anton Lojander Põltsamaa 8 7             15
160 Ken Martti Holberg Põlva 8 7             15
161 Margus Tepner Pärnu rand 7 8             15
162 Alo Vahtre  Tõrva 10 5             15
163 Marko Reis Viljandi 8 7             15
164 Robert-Roland Uusmaa Jõhvi 14 0             14
165 Toomas Stroo Jõhvi 0 14             14
166 Taavi Põllu Jõhvi 0 14             14
167 Kermo Vahejõe Kloogaranna 0 14             14
168 Karl Penu Kloogaranna 14 0             14
169 Kaur Jasson Kloogaranna 14 0             14
170 Anatoli Filonenko Kloogaranna 6 8             14
171 Ringo Põldäär Kloogaranna 4 10             14
172 Madis Kesküla Kohila 0 14             14
173 Mart Tiitsaar KURESSAARE 0 14             14
174 Urmo Saar KURESSAARE 0 14             14
175 Robin Alba KURESSAARE 14 0             14
176 Kert Kärner Kääriku 14 0             14
177 Enno Kurvits Kääriku 0 14             14
178 Riko tepo Teppan Paide 0 14             14
179 Rauno Uusleer Paide 0 14             14
180 Heinar Sotnik Paide 0 14             14
181 Anton Nurk Pirita 14 0             14
182 Ragnar Ruttu Pirita 10 4             14
183 Oleg Movko Pirita 0 14             14
184 Marko Uusküla Põltsamaa 6 8             14
185 Koit Vaino Põltsamaa 6 8             14
186 Haimar Sokk Põlva 14 0             14
187 Reiko Kottisse Põlva 0 14             14
188 Markus Veltson Pärnu rand 14 0             14
189 German Tepner Pärnu rand 0 14             14
190 Oleg Nagornij Pärnu rand 0 14             14
191 Andree Erm Pärnu rand 10 4             14
192 Kristen Ruubel Pärnu rand 6 8             14
193 Tauno Põldpere Rakvere 14 0             14
194 Ragnar Häätarõ Rakvere 0 14             14
195 Alvar Kuuse Rakvere 0 14             14
196 Margus Paalist Taebla 0 14             14
197 Lauri Loorits Taebla 0 14             14
198 Tair Vaher Tartu Rannakeskus 0 14             14
199 Andreas Junkin Tartu Rannakeskus 14 0             14
200 Aare Viitkin Võru 14 0             14
201 Imre Luht Võru 14 0             14
202 Artjom Babtšenko Kloogaranna 3 10             13
203 Jacob Jäetma Kloogaranna 1 12             13
204 Marek Kullerkupp Kohila 7 6             13
205 Ain Järvalt Kääriku 5 8             13
206 Marek Palandi Pirita 5 8             13
207 Penno Pall Põltsamaa 5 8             13
208 Marko Olenko Taebla 8 5             13
209 Hergo Kallus Taebla 7 6             13
210 Meelis Saarmäe Taebla 7 6             13
211 Sander Lepp Tartu Rannakeskus 6 7             13
212 Kalmar Laas Tõrva 5 8             13
213 Rogert Hollo Võru 7 6             13
214 Artur Varunov Jõhvi 12 0             12
215 Juri Postnikov Jõhvi 0 12             12
216 Pavel Prokopenko Jõhvi 0 12             12
217 Jan Tolokonnikov Kloogaranna 0 12             12
218 Tristjan Lend Kloogaranna 12 0             12
219 Sten-Priit Hunt Kloogaranna 7 5             12
220 Robert Lõhmus Kloogaranna 7 5             12
221 Rasmus Klaas Kloogaranna 5 7             12
222 Sten-Markus Taasväli Kohila 0 12             12
223 Siim Rantanen KURESSAARE 0 12             12
224 Madis Lepp KURESSAARE 0 12             12
225 Silver Koni Kääriku 12 0             12
226 Mait Kohk Paide 0 12             12
227 Kaspar Lepik Paide 0 12             12
228 Martin Rikk Paide 0 12             12
229 Erjo Paris Paide 12 0             12
230 Raiko Tombak Paide 12 0             12
231 Sergei Maslenkov Pirita 12 0             12
232 Anton Laus Pirita 0 12             12
233 Karmo stamm Pirita 10 2             12
234 Indrek Pütsepp Põltsamaa 7 5             12
235 Viljo Emajõe Põltsamaa 12 0             12
236 Kaarel Tilk Põlva 0 12             12
237 Joosep Keskküla Põlva 0 12             12
238 Margus Mandel Pärnu rand 0 12             12
239 Marko Pihelpuu Pärnu rand 0 12             12
240 Indrek Klaassen Pärnu rand 12 0             12
241 Kardo Kõresaar Pärnu rand 0 12             12
242 Janary Laanemets Pärnu rand 7 5             12
243 Janar Toming Rakvere 0 12             12
244 Taavi Relvik Rakvere 12 0             12
245 Madis Jõgisalu Taebla 0 12             12
246 Eno Pertman Taebla 10 2             12
247 Siim Tammearu Tartu Rannakeskus 0 12             12
248 Meelis Hunt Viljandi 7 5             12
249 Oliver Saar Viljandi 0 12             12
250 Eero Visnapuu Võru 12 0             12
251 Janek Vislapuu Võru 12 0             12
252 Hannes Eskla Võru 12 0             12
253 Jaak Kokka Võru 8 4             12
254 Karel Saarna Võru 8 4             12
255 Mihkel Mustmaa Võru 4 8             12
256 Illimar Gross Kloogaranna 5 6             11
257 Matis merivee Pirita 7 4             11
258 Siim Kallakmaa Põltsamaa 5 6             11
259 Kevin Pütsepp Põltsamaa 5 6             11
260 Jaanus Voll Pärnu rand 6 5             11
261 Hendrik Naar Taebla 7 4             11
262 Tanel Valgre Taebla 7 4             11
263 Viljar Männamaa Taebla 6 5             11
264 Janar Juur Tartu Rannakeskus 8 3             11
265 Valmar Vahtre  Tõrva 6 5             11
266 Marvin Kõomägi Viljandi 7 4             11
267 Indrek Ojasoo Võru 3 8             11
268 Roman Provotorov Võru 4 7             11
269 Gert Niinepuu Jõhvi 0 10             10
270 Madis Volt Jõhvi 0 10             10
271 Rivo Peensalu Kloogaranna 0 10             10
272 Erik Mäekivi Kloogaranna 10 0             10
273 Agur Asperk Kohila 10 0             10
274 Raido Välik Kohila 10 0             10
275 Kristen Kangur Kohila 5 5             10
276 Toren Holder Vahesaar Kohila 0 10             10
277 Taavi Prei KURESSAARE 0 10             10
278 Kaspar Luik Kääriku 10 0             10
279 Margus Mooses Kääriku 10 0             10
280 Priit Laos Kääriku 0 10             10
281 Viljo Jüristo Paide 0 10             10
282 Martin Kivimäe Paide 0 10             10
283 Sander Pärna Pirita 8 2             10
284 Meelis Rääk Pirita 0 10             10
285 Tauri Kalmet Põltsamaa 10 0             10
286 Indrek Mäe Põltsamaa 6 4             10
287 Arvi Kesküla Põltsamaa 0 10             10
288 Jakob Vilhelm Maikalu Põltsamaa 0 10             10
289 Igor Nagornij Pärnu rand 0 10             10
290 Rustam Alak Rakvere 0 10             10
291 Mihkel Juhkami Rakvere 0 10             10
292 Glen Malinovski Taebla 0 10             10
293 Rauno Mets Tartu Rannakeskus 0 10             10
294 Vidrik Joosu Tartu Rannakeskus 10 0             10
295 Priit Põntson Tartu Rannakeskus 8 2             10
296 Nils Holger Sova Tartu Rannakeskus 7 3             10
297 Veiko Semjonov Viljandi 0 10             10
298 Anti Haugas Võru 10 0             10
299 Andri Adson Võru 0 10             10
300 Terek Skuin Võru 0 10             10
301 Thomas Kuus Võru 5 5             10
302 Lauri Ruuder Võru 5 5             10
303 Andrus Hiiemäe Kloogaranna 2 7             9
304 Kevin Kiviorg Kloogaranna 1 8             9
305 Alvar Langemets Pirita 5 4             9
306 Erki Varbola Pirita 5 4             9
307 Reijo Mälton Tartu Rannakeskus 7 2             9
308 Ivo Adamka Tõrva 5 4             9
309 Raiko Aste Võru 3 6             9
310 Tarmo Roth Kloogaranna 0 8             8
311 Markus Nõmmik Kloogaranna 8 0             8
312 Tõnis Talviste Kohila 8 0             8
313 Kaspar Saare Kohila 8 0             8
314 Kristjan Saarik Kohila 8 0             8
315 Raul Rand Kohila 0 8             8
316 Andre Sõrm KURESSAARE 0 8             8
317 Ott Levisto KURESSAARE 0 8             8
318 Janar Lehtniit Paide 0 8             8
319 Hendrik  Haamer Paide 8 0             8
320 Hannes Asavelt Paide 8 0             8
321 Markus Maila Pirita 8 0             8
322 Leho Virma Pirita 8 0             8
323 Egert Pajor Pirita 8 0             8
324 Peeter Piirsalu Pirita 0 8             8
325 Ragnar  Nurmik Pirita 0 8             8
326 Gennert Merivee Põltsamaa 4 4             8
327 Sergei Nagornij Pärnu rand 0 8             8
328 Timo Tiisler Rakvere 0 8             8
329 Jaak Proosa Rakvere 8 0             8
330 Rain Kaasik Taebla 0 8             8
331 Martin Loorits Taebla 0 8             8
332 Viljar Vare Viljandi 0 8             8
333 Andre Viitkin Võru 8 0             8
334 Andi Talver Kloogaranna 7 0             7
335 Aleksander Babtšenko Kloogaranna 0 7             7
336 Jasper Jõesaar Kloogaranna 1 6             7
337 Siim Kaarel Maasalu Kohila 7 0             7
338 Norman- Harley Heinsaar Kohila 0 7             7
339 Mihhail Afanasjev KURESSAARE 0 7             7
340 Illimar Born Kääriku 7 0             7
341 Sander Perillus Paide 0 7             7
342 Priit Kohk Paide 0 7             7
343 Karl Vilpuu Paide 0 7             7
344 Hannes Haniämgi Pirita 0 7             7
345 Taivo Surva Pirita 0 7             7
346 Kristopher Karma Pirita 7 0             7
347 Sten Oimandi Pirita 7 0             7
348 Karmo Saviauk Pirita 7 0             7
349 Riho Treimuth Pirita 7 0             7
350 Daniel Andrejev Pirita 7 0             7
351 Andrei Jerjomin Pirita 7 0             7
352 Marek Koptelkov Pirita 5 2             7
353 Karl-Joosep Kesküla Põltsamaa 0 7             7
354 Taavi Emajõe Põltsamaa 0 7             7
355 Argo Orumaa Põltsamaa 7 0             7
356 Siivo Sokk Põlva 7 0             7
357 Urmas Ennok Pärnu rand 0 7             7
358 Tarmo Kalbus Pärnu rand 0 7             7
359 Kevin Helimets Rakvere 0 7             7
360 Tristan Täht Taebla 0 7             7
361 Henry Erik Taebla 0 7             7
362 Margus Mekk Tartu Rannakeskus 7 0             7
363 Anglus Piller Tõrva 0 7             7
364 Gregor Lepik Tõrva 0 7             7
365 Tõnis Hendrik Tallo Viljandi 7 0             7
366 Toivo Tallo Viljandi 7 0             7
367 Riivo Sisask Viljandi 7 0             7
368 Janno Jaadla Viljandi 0 7             7
369 Kalle Kodas Võru 7 0             7
370 Margo Hurt Võru 7 0             7
371 Sander Kronberg Võru 0 7             7
372 Kristo Lang Kloogaranna 6 0             6
373 Artur Harkov Kloogaranna 0 6             6
374 Siim Hüvenen Kohila 0 6             6
375 Aivar Pruuli Kääriku 6 0             6
376 Sander Ollino Paide 0 6             6
377 Veiko Natus Paide 0 6             6
378 Karl Kevin Surva Pirita 0 6             6
379 Vitali Henson Pirita 0 6             6
380 Karl Pargas Pirita 6 0             6
381 Rainis Karro Pirita 6 0             6
382 Karl Liiva Pirita 6 0             6
383 Artur Pärtel Pirita 6 0             6
384 Andrei Junolainen Pirita 6 0             6
385 Sergei Balan Pirita 6 0             6
386 Henrik Kutberg Pirita 6 0             6
387 Kristjan Koosapoeg Põlva 0 6             6
388 Gerdo Hallikas Põlva 0 6             6
389 Karl Prangli Pärnu rand 0 6             6
390 Georg Oliver Metsaorg Pärnu rand 0 6             6
391 Maksin Ševtšenko Pärnu rand 0 6             6
392 Ervin Paaliste Taebla 6 0             6
393 Kermo Basov Tartu Rannakeskus 0 6             6
394 Peeter Jõeloo Tartu Rannakeskus 0 6             6
395 Kert Männik Tartu Rannakeskus 6 0             6
396 Guido Kuum Tõrva 6 0             6
397 Kert Kärner Tõrva 0 6             6
398 Priit Põldma Tõrva 0 6             6
399 Pavel Samar Tõrva 4 2             6
400 Teet Meerits Viljandi 0 6             6
401 Lauri Lehiste Võru 6 0             6
402 Sander Kornberg Võru 6 0             6
403 Mart Mandel Võru 0 6             6
404 Viljar Salu Kloogaranna 0 5             5
405 Indrek Gross Kloogaranna 0 5             5
406 Ekke Gross Kloogaranna 5 0             5
407 Henry Liht Kohila 5 0             5
408 Kevin Anderson Kohila 0 5             5
409 Aimur Saarekivi Kääriku 5 0             5
410 Oleksiy Margiyev Pirita 0 5             5
411 Rando Kaseniit Pirita 0 5             5
412 Armand Tamm Pirita 5 0             5
413 Timo Teeäär Pirita 5 0             5
414 Jaanus Kumer Pirita 5 0             5
415 Risto Siilbek Põltsamaa 0 5             5
416 Jakob Goroško Põltsamaa 5 0             5
417 Patric Kurvits Põlva 0 5             5
418 Markus Uuskari Pärnu rand 0 5             5
419 Jüri Piiper Taebla 0 5             5
420 Germo Matt Tartu Rannakeskus 0 5             5
421 Sven Helve Viljandi 5 0             5
422 Mihkel Muri Viljandi 0 5             5
423 Rain Soe Võru 5 0             5
424 Villi Peebo Kloogaranna 4 0             4
425 Ott Joosep Lusik Pärnu rand 0 4             4
426 Jaan Endrik Kirsi Pärnu rand 0 4             4
427 Robin Gross Tartu Rannakeskus 0 4             4
428 Mait Reimann Viljandi 0 4             4
429 Janar Oru Võru 4 0             4
430 Kevin Põldsaar Võru 0 4             4
431 Randel Johannes Reeder Võru 0 4             4
432 Roman Šperov Kloogaranna 3 0             3
433 Andre Rõhtjuk Pirita 0 3             3
434 Mersin Võrno Pirita 0 3             3
435 Marti Soosaar Tartu Rannakeskus 0 3             3
436 Jasper Frey Võru 3 0             3
437 Indrek Penk Võru 3 0             3
438 Taivo Krabi Kloogaranna 2 0             2
439 Kaspar Kaare Kloogaranna 2 0             2
440 Risto Laan Pirita 0 2             2
441 Aldo Urm Pirita 0 2             2
442 Anatoli Bozko Pirita 0 2             2
443 Marco Palandi Pirita 0 2             2
444 Ülar Jõesaar Kloogaranna 1 0             1
445 Ralf Lamp Kloogaranna 1 0             1