Alagrupimängud

A-alagrupp

Siim Ennemuist/Kaspar Pomerants – Helar Jalg/Siim Põlluäär 2:0 (21:18, 21:15)

Aleksei Povjakel/Maksim Petrov – Helar Jalg/Siim Põlluäär 2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:12)

Aleksei Povjakel/Maksim Petrov – Siim Ennemuist/Kaspar Pomerants 2:0

 

B-alagrupp

Siim Tammearu/Silver Maar – Vaiko Vaikla/Vaido Sooäär 2:1 (16:21, 21:7, 15:5)

Rein Tiisaar/Kaarel Kais – Vaiko Vaikla/Vaido Sooäär 2:0 (21:14, 21:9)

Rein Tiisaar/Kaarel Kais – Siim Tammearu/Silver Maar 2:0 (22:20, 21:17)

 

C-alagrupp

Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar – Janno Õunpuu/Kaimar Lomp 2:0 (21:9, 21:8)

Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel – Elari Roes/Taavi Prei 2:0 (21:15, 21:7)

Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar - Elari Roes/Taavi Prei 2:0 (21:13, 21:13)

Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel - Janno Õunpuu/Kaimar Lomp 2:0 (21:7, 21:14)

Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar – Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel 2:0 (21:17, 21:8)

Elari Roes/Taavi Prei – Janno Õunpuu/Kaimar Lomp 2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:6)

 

D-alagrupp

Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla – Johan Vahter/Hindrek Pulk 2:1(21:19, 28:30, 16:14)

Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme – Sander Talistu/Cris Karlis Lepp 2:0 (21:16, 22:20)

Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla – Sander Talistu/Cris Karlis Lepp 2:0 (21:14, 21:13)

Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme – Johan Vahter/Hindrek Pulk 2:0 (21:16, 21:13)

Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme – Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla 0:2 (15:21, 17:21)

Johan Vahter/Hindrek Pulk – Sander Talistu/Cris Karlis Lepp 2:0 (21:15, 23:21)

 

Veerandfinaalid

Siim Ennemuist/Kaspar Pomerants - Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla 1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 11:15)

Rein Tiisaar/Kaarel Kais - Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme 0:2 (21:23, 15:21)

Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel - Aleksei Povjakel/Maksim Petrov 2:0 (21:19, 21:18)

Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar - Siim Tammearu/Silver Maar 2:0 (21:10, 21:10)

 

Poolfinaalid

Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla - Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme 0:2 (19:21, 16:21)

Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel - Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar 0:2 (17:21, 14:21)

 

Pronksikohtumine

Urmas Piik/Tanel Uusküla - Harri Palmar/Markkus Keel 2:0 (21:19, 21:19)

 

Finaal

Dmitri Korotkov/Rauno Tamme - Kusti Nõlvak/Mart Tiisaar 0:2 (13:21, 15:21)