Alagrupimängud

A-alagrupp

Merlin Hurt/Kati Keel - Liis Kullerkann/Kadi Kullerkann 0:2 (19:21, 18:21)

Heleene Hollas/Liisa Soomets - Liis Kullerkann/Kadi Kullerkann 2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 18:16)

Heleene Hollas/Liisa Soomets - Merlin Hurt/Kati Keel 2:0 (21:8, 21:15)

 

B-alagrupp

Kristi Nõlvak/Mari-Liis Graumann - Nele Mangman/Elizabeth Lindjärv 2:0 (21:7, 21:11)

Juta Kraav/Mari-Liis Tasa - Ann Starkopf/Marje Rosenblatt 0:2 (18:21, 8:21)

Kristi Nõlvak/Mari-Liis Graumann - Ann Starkopf/Marje Rosenblatt 2:0 (21:17, 21:18)

Juta Kraav/Mari-Liis Tasa - Nele Mangman/Elizabeth Lindjärv 2:0 (21:7, 21:15)

Kristi Nõlvak/Mari-Liis Graumann - Juta Kraav/Mari-Liis Tasa 2:0 (21:15, 21:15)

Ann Starkopf/Marje Rosenblatt - Nele Mangman/Elizabeth Lindjärv 2:0 (21:8, 21:13)

 

C-alagrupp

Anu Tsirel/Krista Kotselainen - Liis Noormets/Jaanika Jakobson 2:0 (21:17, 21:17)

Jade Šadeiko/Katariina Vengerfeldt - Kaisa Lüütsepp/Ingrid Kiisk 0:2 (12:21, 12:21)

Anu Tsirel/Krista Kotselainen - Kaisa Lüütsepp/Ingrid Kiisk 1:2 (21:13, 9:21, 10:15)

Jade Šadeiko/Katariina Vengerfeldt - Liis Noormets/Jaanika Jakobson 2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:7)

Anu Tsirel/Krista Kotselainen - Jade Šadeiko/Katariina Vengerfeldt 2:0 (21:19, 21:7)

Kaisa Lüütsepp/Ingrid Kiisk - Liis Noormets/Jaanika Jakobson 2:0 (22:20, 21:19)

 

D-alagrupp

Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink - Gerli Toomela/Marie Aasorg 2:0 (21:17, 21:16)

Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi - Anna-Liisa Peetmaa/Kädi Böckler 2:0 (21;7, 21:8)

Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink - Anna-Liisa Peetmaa/Kädi Böckler 2:0 (21:5, 21:16)

Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi - Gerli Toomela/Marie Aasorg 2:0 (21:7, 21:17)

Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink - Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi 2:1 (21:12, 14:21, 17:15)

Anna-Liisa Peetmaa/Kädi Böckler - Gerli Toomela/Marie Aasorg 2:0 (21:16, 21:16)

 

Veerandfinaalid

Kaisa Lüütsepp/Ingrid Kiisk - Liis Kullerkann/Kadi Kullerkann 0:2 (19:21, 23:25)

Kristi Nõlvak/Mari-Liis Graumann - Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi 1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 13:15)

Heleene Hollas/Liisa Soomets - Ann Starkopf/Marje Rosenblatt 2:0 (21:10, 21:7)

Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink - Anu Tsirel/Krista Kotselainen 2:1 (17:21, 24:22, 15:11)

 

Poolfinaalid

Liis Kullerkann/Kadi Kullerkann - Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi 2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 18:16)

Heleene Hollas/Liisa Soomets - Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink 0:2 (16:21, 12:21)

 

Pronksikohtumine

Liina Kais/Kadi Mägi - Heleene Hollas/Liisa Soomets 0:2 (20:22, 14:21)

 

Finaal

Liis Kullerkann/Kadi Kullerkann - Kadri Leiten/Kristi Vink 1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 11:15)