2019.a. VVL rannavolle 3.etapp  Võsul 21.07.019.a.

Grupp A

1.Palk,Viitkin-Koitla,Aros 25-11,-Kopli,Toming 25-18,-Rakaselg,Nuija 25-14

2.Koitla,Aros-Kopli.Toming 25.14,-Rakaselg,Nuija 22-25  -6

3.Kopli,Toming-Rakaselg,Nuija 25-16, -9  4.Rakaselg,Nuija  -17

GruppB

1.Järv,Unt-Toming,Tammvee 25-20,-Vanker,Aleksejev 25-0,-Filonenko,Veer 25-12

2.Toming,Tammvee – Vanker,Aleksejev 25-8,-Filonenko,Veer25-19

3.Vanker,Aleksejev-Filonenko,Veer 25-21  4.Filonenko,Veer

Grupp C

1.Kuldkepp,Tambets-Madilainen,Pärs 25-21,Rogenbaum,Tiidus 25-18

2.Madilainen,Pärs-Rogenbaum,Tiidus  25-18 3.Rogenbaum,Tiidus

Kohad 1.-4.

Palk,Viitkin-Tammvee,Toming 25-18

Kuldkepp,Tambets-Järv,Unt 25-15

1.-2.koht  Kuldkepp,Tambets-Palk,Viitkin 25-9

3-4.koht  Järv,Unt-Tammvee,Toming 25-11

Kohad 5-8

Pärs,Madilainen-Toming,Kopli 25-17

Rogenbaum,Tiidus-Koitla,Aros 25-21

5.-6.koht Pärs,Madilainen-Rogenbaum.Tiidus 25-15

7.-8.koht  Koitla,Aros-Toming,Kopli 25-20

Kohad9.-11.

9.Rakaselg,Nuija-Vanker,Aleksejev 28-26,Filonenko,Veer 25-22

10.Vanker,Aleksejev-Filonenko,Veer 25-23

11.Filonenko,Veer

Järgmine etapp 28.07.Kohila

 

2019.a. VVL rannavolle 2. etapp  Tartus 30.06.019.a.

Grupp A

1.Palk,Viitkin-Liechfeldt,Vanker 25-18,-Rogenbaum,Tiidus 25-16

2.Liechfeldt,Vanker-Rogenbaum,Tiidus 25-20  3.Rogenbaum,Tiidus

GruppB

1.Pihela,Holst-Tamm,Vahar 25-16,-Filonenko,Veer 25-15

2.Tamm,Vahar-Filonenko,Veer 25-12  3.Filonenko,Veer

Grupp C

1.Unt,Järv-Nuija,Rakaselg 25-11,-Savi,Ploompuu 23-13

2.Nuija,Rakaselg-Savi,Ploompuu 25-23  3.Savi,Ploompuu

Grupp D

1.Kuldkepp,Tambets-Pentjäv,Ainsoo 25-12  2.Pentjärv,Ainsoo

Kohad 1.-8.

Palk,Viitkin-Pentjärv,Ainsoo 26-24

Nuija,Rakaselg-Pihela,Holst 25-21

Unt,Järv-Tamm,Vahar 25-21

Kuldkepp,Tambets-Liechfeldt,Vanker 25-9

Kohad 1.-4.

Unt,Järv-Palk,Viitkin 25-12

Kuldkepp,Tambets-Nuija,Rakaselg  25-13

1.-2.koht  Kuldkepp,Tambets-Unt,Järv  25-18

3.-4.koht Palk,Viitkin-Nuija,Rakaselg 25-18

Kohad  5.-8.

Pentjärv,Ainsoo-Tamm,Vahar 25-23

Pihela,Holst-Liechfeldt,Vanker 25-16

5.-6.koht    Pentjärv,Ainsoo-Pihela,Holst  25-16

7.-8.koht   Tamm,Vahar-Liechfeldt,Vanker 25-20

Kohad 9.-11

9.Rogenbaum,Tiidus- Filonnko,Veer 17,25-Savi,Ploomipuu 25-16  +1

10.Filonenko,Veer-Savi,Ploomipuu  17-25        0

11.Savi,Ploomipuu -1

Järgmine etapp 21.07.Võsu

 
9. juunil toimus Võsul rannavolle 1. etapp, 165 paari.
Grupp A
1.Tamm,Vahar-Kekki,Lehtoranta 25-20,-Veer,Filonenko 25-20,-Karvak,Leetma 25-5
2.Kekki,Lehtoranta-Veer,Filonenko 25-18,-Karvak,Leetma 25-5
3.Veer,Filonenko-Karvak,Leetma 25-15   4.Karvak,Leetma
Grupp B
1.Toming,Innos-Annus,Raudsepp 25-10,-Laasberg,Hänni 25-9-Nuija,Rakasel 25-21
2.Annus,Raudsepp.-Laasberg,Hänni 25-16,-Nuija,Rakasel 25-12
3.Laasberg,Hänni -Nuija,Rakasel 25-23  4.Nuija,Rakasel
Grupp C
1.Palk,Viitkin-Raudla,Tomband25-17,-Rogenbaum,Kontram 25-12,-Ruusmägi,Veebel 25-14
2.Randla,Tomband-Rogenbaum,Kontram 25-3,-Ruusmägi,Veebel 25-14
3.Rogenbaum,Kontram-Ruusmägi,Veebel 26-24  4,Ruusmägi,Veebel
Grupp D
1.Unt,Kuldkepp,-Vanker,Lichfeldt 25-9,-Tammvee,Gluhhankov 25-23
2.Vanker,Lichfeldt-Tammvee,Gluhhankov 25-15   3.Tammvee,Gluhhankov
 
Kohad 1.-8.
 Tamm,Vahar.-Vanker,Liechfeldt 25-9
Randla,Tomband-Toming,Innos 25-10
Palk,Viitkin-Annus,Raudsepp 25-23
Unt,Kuldkepp-Kekki,Lehtoranta 25-19
Kohad 1.-4.
Palk,Viitkin-Tamm,Vahar 25-20
Unt,Kuldkepp-Randla,Tomband 25-17
1.-2.koht   Unt,Kuldkepp-Palk,Viitkin 26-24
3.-4.koht   Randla,Tomband-Tamm,Vahar 25-22
Kohad  5.-8.
Vanker,Liechfeldt-Annus,Raudsepp l.v.
Kekki,Lehtoranta-Toming,Innos 25-17
5.-6.koht   Kekki,Lehtoranta-Vanker,Liechtfeldt 25-8
7.-8.koht  Toming,Innos-Raudsepp,Annus  l.v.
Kohad 9.-12
Tammvee,Gluhhankov-Veer,Filonenko 25-14
Laasberg,Hänni-Rogenbaum,Kontram 25-18
9.-10.koht    Tammvee,Gluhhankov-Laasberg,Hänni 25-19
11.-12.koht Rogenbaum,Kontram.Veer,Filonenko 25-20
Kohad 13,.15
13.Nuija,Rakasel-Karvak,Leetma 25-22,-Ruusmägi,Veebel 25-23
14.Karvak,Leetma-Ruusmägi,Veebel  25-19
15.Ruusmägi,Veebel